In Memory

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2021

Andy (Allen ) Anderson
Andy (Allen ) Anderson

 

Tina Zuelzer (Potter-Cullum)
Tina Zuelzer (Potter-Cu…)

 

2020

Susan Baker (Weddington)
Susan Baker (Weddington)

 

Philip Hudson
Philip Hudson

 

Andrea Lachman
Andrea Lachman

 

Stephen Schultz
Stephen Schultz

 

Nina Watson (Chevalier)
Nina Watson (Chevalier)

 

Randall Whitten
Randall Whitten

 

2019

James Ryan, Jr.
James Ryan, Jr.

 

Tracey Thompson (Carter)
Tracey Thompson (Carter)

 

2018

Ricky Eason
Ricky Eason

 

John Ezba
John Ezba

 

Steve Solsbery
Steve Solsbery

 

Bill Telotte
Bill Telotte

 

2017

Bruce Barthlow
Bruce Barthlow

 

Glenna Krumboltz (Smith)
Glenna Krumboltz (Smith)

 

2016

Russell Bellamy
Russell Bellamy

 

Trudy Beth Levy (Shaw)
Trudy Beth Levy (Shaw)

 

Don Reser
Don Reser

 

2015

Thomas Menger
Thomas Menger

 

Molly Pipes (Meltzer)
Molly Pipes (Meltzer)

 

2014

Robert Chaney
Robert Chaney

 

Ernest Schober
Ernest Schober

 

Gail Sullivan
Gail Sullivan

 

Chuck Sullivan, III
Chuck Sullivan, III

 

2013

William Choate
William Choate

 

2012

Alan Marsh
Alan Marsh

 

2011

Gregory Canales, Jr.
Gregory Canales, Jr.

 

2010

Chalfant Peak (Boedeker)
Chalfant Peak (Boedeker)

 

2009

Barth Rees
Barth Rees

 

2008

Bette Tankersley (Borcherding)
Bette Tankersley (Borch…)

 

2007

Josephine Smith
Josephine Smith

 

2006

Dennis Kost
Dennis Kost

 

2005

Susie Altgelt
Susie Altgelt

 

William Jockusch
William Jockusch

 

Susan Watford
Susan Watford

 

2004

Mary Simank (Simms)
Mary Simank (Simms)

 

2003

Ross Clem
Ross Clem

 

Cheryl Jennings (Sauer)
Cheryl Jennings (Sauer)

 

Doug Taylor
Doug Taylor

 

2001

Amalia Aguilar (King)
Amalia Aguilar (King)

 

Robert Rex
Robert Rex

 

Beverly Willis (Culbreath)
Beverly Willis (Culbreath)

 

2000

Terry Lynn Poerner
Terry Lynn Poerner

 

1999

Doug Rostedt
Doug Rostedt

 

1998

Thomas Fielder
Thomas Fielder

 

Donald Meyer
Donald Meyer

 

1997

Theodore Brann
Theodore Brann

 

James Mason
James Mason

 

1996

Valerie Rockstroh (Alexander)
Valerie Rockstroh (Alex…)

 

1993

Esteban Castilleja
Esteban Castilleja

 

James Corrigan
James Corrigan

 

1980

Mike Pogue
Mike Pogue

 

Fanita Russell (Fletcher)
Fanita Russell (Fletcher)

 

1978

Jane Conger (Cardwell)
Jane Conger (Cardwell)

 

1976

Stephen Woodman
Stephen Woodman

 

1974

Bobby Cohen
Bobby Cohen

 

1973

Gary Fitch
Gary Fitch

 

Mike Moore
Mike Moore

 

1971

Steve Karotkin
Steve Karotkin

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.